ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17142008

nr 1714 2008

GRAPHIC ART

K-C Json. ”Fragment”. Signed, numbered 17/50. Giclée, Image dimensions: 28x38 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 30x40 cm, unframed,

K-C Json. ”Fragment”. Signerad, numrerad 17/50. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 28x38 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40 cm, oramat löst blad

Monday July 28 2025
at 20:59:12