ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7394516
*
nr 739 4516
ETCHINGS (F)
Monica Cronström, Stockholm, signed, subject size: 30x33,
Monica Cronström, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivets mått: 30x33
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 6 2012
at 17:23:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/2 17:11:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik monica cronström motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
ETCHINGS (F)
nr 739 4516
ETCHINGS (F)
Monica Cronström, Stockholm, signed, subject size: 30x33,
Monica Cronström, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivets mått: 30x33
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 6 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2 17:11:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik monica cronström motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



