FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 8715396

nr 871 5396

DISPLAY CABINET

late 19th century, leaded glass windows, length: 115, width: 55, height: 265, wear, damages.

Sent 1800-tal, Blyglasfönster, längd: 115, djup: 55, höjd: 265

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 4400

Monday January 27 2014
at 18:14:41