ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17233067

nr 1723 3067

Salvador Dalí

(1904-1989), Spanien

Salvador Dalí (1904-1989), Spain. Signed, numbered 97/150. Image dimensions: 18x12, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 49x38,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 97/150. Bildmått: 18x12,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x38 cm

Yes

3000

SEK 2400

Monday September 15 2025
at 19:24:22

  • Artist/Designer

Salvador Dalí

Salvador Dalí, spansk målare född 1904, död 1989.

Read more about Salvador Dalí