ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17298263
nr 1729 8263
Kid Kumlin
(1934-2020), Sverige
3 pcs, Kid Kumlin (1934-2020), Sweden. PT upplaga. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 35x40, 45x40, 31x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, PT upplaga. Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x40,45x40,31x45 cm
Kid Kumlin, Swedish painter and poet born 1934 in Liden utanför Sundsvall, dead 2020.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 6 2025
at 19:41:56
6/10 17:53:28
Kid Kumlin
Read more about Kid Kumlin