ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12422035
nr 1242 2035
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
3 pcs, Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Compositions. Signed, dated 1987, 279/300, sheet: 29x29, unframed.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Kompositioner. Signerad, daterad 1987,279/300, bladets mått: 29x29
Condition: oramade
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:37:53
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson