FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 13546444

nr 1354 6444

WRITING DESK

England. Length: 122 cm. Width: 60 cm, height: 75 cm cm, wear, damages.

England. Bredd: 122 cm. Djup: 60 cm. Höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday October 19 2020
at 20:10:15