ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8124183
nr 812 4183
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 202/250, subject size: 36x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 202/250, motivets mått: 36x46
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 19:59:44
100 kr
250 kr
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz