ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 11795113
nr 1179 5113
COPPER ENGRAVING
med förgylld ram, 19th century, inside measurements: 45x57,
med förgylld ram, 1800-tal, ramens innermått: 45x57
1000
SEK 350
Monday April 23 2018
at 18:07:44
250 kr
300 kr