ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 11795113

nr 1179 5113

COPPER ENGRAVING

med förgylld ram, 19th century, inside measurements: 45x57,

med förgylld ram, 1800-tal, ramens innermått: 45x57

1000

SEK 350

Monday April 23 2018
at 18:07:44