ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12735077

nr 1273 5077

Folke Gullby

(1912-1982), Sverige

Folke Gullby (1912-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5/110. Subject: 18x15,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 5/110. Motivet: 18x15 cm

Folke Gullby, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1982.

Yes

600

SEK 150

Monday September 2 2019
at 18:35:13

29/8 13:44:37 1      100 kr
2/9 18:01:28 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Folke Gullby

Read more about Folke Gullby