MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Somavar 12353156
nr 1235 3156
SOMAVAR
Russia, brass. Height: 40 cm, wear, damages.
Ryssland, mässing. Höjd: 40 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday February 18 2019
at 20:29:42
12/2 11:06:59
Mässing