ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17454286

nr 1745 4286

Håkan Welin

(f. 1960), Sverige

Håkan Welin (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 147/320, dated -97. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 37x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x36,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 147/320, daterad -97. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 37x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x36 cm

Håkan Welin, born 1960, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:13:40

1/12 15:58:09 1      Vinnande bud
1/12 15:58:37 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Håkan Welin

Read more about Håkan Welin