ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13899517

nr 1389 9517

WATERCOLOUR

E Heinertz, 45x35, outer dimensions including frame: 63x54, watercolour,

E Heinertz, 45x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x54, akvarell. Signerad

Yes

SEK 250

Monday April 5 2021
at 20:22:37