ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872044
nr 1287 2044
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson
(1924-1989), Sverige
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 154/360, Gröndal. Subject: 37x50, damaged by damp.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 154/360, Gröndal. Motivet: 37x50 cm
Condition: fuktskadad
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson, born 1924, dead 1989, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:19:13
11/11 15:22:20
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson
Read more about Bengt Olov Abrahamsson