ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792085
nr 1579 2085
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 43/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 18x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 43/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 18x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x43 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
1500
SEK 1100
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:05:28
20/11 15:13:09
1.000 kr
20/11 19:00:28
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik