ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13956470
*
nr 1395 6470
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Marina, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,
2 st, Marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:40:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 13:52:31
1
Vinnande bud
3/5 18:31:16
2
150 kr
3/5 18:31:16
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier marina
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPHS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1395 6470
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Marina, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,
2 st, Marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 3 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/5 13:52:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 3/5 18:31:16 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 3/5 18:31:16 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier marina
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



