FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 14598127

nr 1459 8127

WRITING DESK

length: 134 cm. Width: 75 cm, height: 78 cm cm, wear, damages. , key

Längd: 134 cm. Djup: 75 cm, höjd: 78 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday April 4 2022
at 20:19:25