ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14609553

nr 1460 9553

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, Mari Söderlund. Signed, dated -93. Watercolour, sheet: 19x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x27 cm,

2 st, Mari Söderlund. Signerad, daterad -93. Akvarell, bladets mått: 19x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x27 cm

Yes

600

Monday April 11 2022
at 20:57:23