ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12451011

nr 1245 1011

Franco Leidi

(f. 1933)

Franco Leidi (b. 1933), face. Signed, dated 1972. Subject: 27, 5x18 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Franco Leidi (f. 1933), ansikte. Signerad, daterad 1972. Motivet: 27,5x18 cm

Yes

SEK 350

Monday April 1 2019
at 18:14:54