FURNITURE / Tables / Table with drawer 11266020

nr 1126 6020

TABLE WITH DRAWER

delvis bemålat, length: 80 cm, width: 54 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

delvis bemålat, längd: 80 cm, djup: 54 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 350

Monday August 28 2017
at 19:05:45