FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 17547177
nr 1754 7177
COFFEE TABLE
Orientaliskt med bendekor av elefanter. Width: 90 cm. Width: 60 cm. Height: 83 cm, wear, damages, saknar 1 st bete.
Orientaliskt med bendekor av elefanter. Bredd: 90 cm. Djup: 60 cm. Höjd: 83 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, saknar 1 st bete
1500
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 17:54:12)
Refresh
Viewing
Auction closes:
Monday January 26 at 18:44:08
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won