ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk paintings 7919542
*
nr 791 9542
SILK PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Japan, signed, 42x33,
2 st, Japan, signerade, 42x33
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 19 2012
at 17:31:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 11:06:50
1
100 kr
18/11 22:27:28
2
250 kr
19/11 17:26:36
3
200 kr
19/11 17:26:48
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk sidenmålningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
SILK PAINTINGS
nr 791 9542
SILK PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Japan, signed, 42x33,
2 st, Japan, signerade, 42x33
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 19 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/11 11:06:50 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/11 22:27:28 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 19/11 17:26:36 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 19/11 17:26:48 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk sidenmålningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



