ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16044187

nr 1604 4187

David Wretling

(1901-1986), Sverige

David Wretling (1901-1986), Sweden. Flicka med korg. Signerad samt numbered 4/10. Height: 37 cm,

SCULPTURE, Brons, Flicka med korg. Signerad samt numrerad 4/10. Höjd: 37 cm

David Wretling, Swedish sculptor, born 1901, dead 1986.

Yes

2000

SEK 3600

Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:38:34

  • Artist/Designer

David Wretling

Read more about David Wretling