ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15391001
nr 1539 1001
OIL PAINTING
efter John Collet. "A Rescue or the Tars Triumphant". 1700/ 1800-tal. No signature. Oil on canvas, 38x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69 cm,
efter John Collet. "A Rescue or the Tars Triumphant". 1700/ 1800-tal. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 38x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69 cm
4000
SEK 3000
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:19:18
5/5 21:50:13