ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12667057
nr 1266 7057
OIL PAINTING
Bo Beskow (1906-1989), Sweden. Tåg. Signed, dated -33. Oil on canvas, 64x80 cm,
Bo Beskow (1906-1989), Sverige. Tåg. Signerad, daterad -33. Olja på duk, 64x80 cm
2600
SEK 2000
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:10:38
29/7 05:27:42