ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054024

nr 1505 4024

Åke Wickström

(f. 1927), Sverige

Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Dansande par "Vekerum". Signed. Oil on canvas, 19x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x30 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Dansande par "Vekerum". Signerad. Olja på duk, 19x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x30 cm

Åke Wickström, born 1927, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday November 28 2022
at 18:36:19

28/11 11:04:50 1      700 kr
28/11 18:31:19 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Åke Wickström

Read more about Ã…ke Wickström