ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14556360
nr 1455 6360
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs. Dhan Lundmark, landscape. Signed. Olja på pannå / duk, 15x32 + 24x32, outer dimensions including frame: 29x47 + + 38x47 cm,
2 st. Dhan Lundmark, landskapsmotiv. Signerade. Olja på pannå / duk, 15x32 + 24x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x47 + + 38x47 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:57:30