ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537150

nr 1753 7150

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad a tergo inkl. Fingeravtryck, Geometrisk komposition. Olja på duk på pannå, outer dimensions including frame: 58x58 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad a tergo inkl. Fingeravtryck, Geometrisk komposition. Olja på duk på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x58 cm

Yes

600

SEK 700

Monday January 19 2026
at 19:41:26

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won