ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14829062
nr 1482 9062
OIL PAINTING
Inga-May Cederquist-Mayer, Imacema. Figures. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 48x58 cm,
Inga-May Cederquist-Mayer, Imacema. Figurer. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x58 cm
Monday August 15 2022
at 20:59:41