ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16066107
nr 1606 6107
Fred Andersson
(1921-1990), Sverige
Fred Andersson (1921-1990), Sweden. Signed, dated -53. Oil on canvas, 64x92 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x100,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -53. Olja på duk, 64x92 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x100 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:53:26
18/3 17:33:56