ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17524151

nr 1752 4151

OIL PAINTING

Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999. Oil on canvas, 71x89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x96 cm,

Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signerad, daterad 1999. Olja på duk, 71x89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x96 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:02:32