ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8527481
nr 852 7481
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), signed, 39/270, subject size: 47x55, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), signerad, 39/270, motivets mått: 47x55
Condition: oramad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:02:48
500 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg