ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13592162
nr 1359 2162
Stephen Clark
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stephen Clark (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 313/360, Fågelliv strömmen. Subject: 61x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 313/360, Fågelliv strömmen. Motivet: 61x42 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday November 9 2020
at 18:10:33
4/11 17:38:41
100 kr
8/11 01:02:46