ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16989087
nr 1698 9087
Margit Ljung
(1918-1998), Sverige
Margit Ljung (1918-1998), Sweden. Höns. Signed, numbered 119/260. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 45x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Höns. Signerad, numrerad 119/260. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 45x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x41
Margit Ljung, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 1988.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 28 2025
at 19:28:34
28/4 18:37:23
- Thema-auction
Apr 28
Read more about Grafik