ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11018340
*
nr 1101 8340
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 252/295, signed, subject: 23x16,
Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 252/295, signerad, motivet: 23x16
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 10 2017
at 18:20:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/4 17:55:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1101 8340
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 252/295, signed, subject: 23x16,
Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 252/295, signerad, motivet: 23x16
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 10 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/4 17:55:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



