ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8271082
nr 827 1082
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Champagnefrukost, subject size: 68 x 50, 101/190, stains.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Champagnefrukost, motivets mått: 68 x 50, 101/190
Condition: fläckar
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:58:46
20/5 18:53:36