ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14204197
nr 1420 4197
Lennart Gram
(1910-1996), Sverige
Lennart Gram (1910-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 310/460, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x24, outer dimensions including frame: 32x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 310/460, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x35 cm
Lennart Gram, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1910, dead 1996.
SEK 100
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:05:04
24/9 18:18:44
Lennart Gram
Read more about Lennart Gram