ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8985063
*
nr 898 5063
Katerina Mistal
(f. 1960), Sverige
Katarina Mistal, composition, signed, 1985. subject: 55x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Katarina Mistal, komposition, signerad, 1985. motivet: 55x69
Katerina Mistal, Swedish artist born 1960.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday June 2 2014
at 19:50:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/5 20:53:38
1
150 kr
2/6 19:45:30
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik katarina mistal katerina mistal komposition kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Katerina Mistal
Katerina Mistal, Swedish artist born 1960.
nr 898 5063
Katerina Mistal
(f. 1960), Sverige
Katarina Mistal, composition, signed, 1985. subject: 55x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Katarina Mistal, komposition, signerad, 1985. motivet: 55x69
Katerina Mistal, Swedish artist born 1960.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 2 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/5 20:53:38 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 2/6 19:45:30 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik katarina mistal katerina mistal komposition kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13 -
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



