ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7884080
nr 788 4080
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 90/350, subject size: 37x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 90/350, motivets mått: 37x46
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 250
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:08:13
100 kr
200 kr
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg
Gustav Rudberg
nr 788 4080
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday October 29 2012 |
Gustav Rudberg