ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848312
nr 1284 8312
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated -72, 247/300, mm;41x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sverige, daterad -72,. Signerad, numrerad 247/300, mm;41x51 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 28 2019
at 20:50:45
28/10 17:09:51
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén