ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15395187

nr 1539 5187

Einar Norelius

(1900-1985), Sverige

Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Den förtrollade grodan". Signed, numbered 38/310. Image dimensions: 24x19, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x42 cm,

ETCHING, "Den förtrollade grodan". Signerad, numrerad 38/310. Bildmått: 24x19,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x42 cm

Einar Norelius, born 1900, dead 1985, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday May 8 2023
at 18:26:29

8/5 18:21:29 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Norelius

Read more about Einar Norelius