ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12667518

nr 1266 7518

Jacques Brissaud

(1880-1960), Frankrike

Jacques Brissaud (1880-1960), France. Signed, numbered 23/50, ca 24x44 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 23/50, ca 24x44 cm

Jacques Brissaud, French artist born 1880, dead 1960 .

Yes

400

SEK 200

Monday July 29 2019
at 19:56:22

  • Artist/Designer

Jacques Brissaud

Read more about Jacques Brissaud