ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16924293

nr 1692 4293

Corneille

(1922-2010), Belgien

Corneille (1922-2010), Belgium. Kvinna och fåglar. Signed, numbered HC 8/20, daterad-98. Sheet: 52x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x78,

COLOUR ETCHING, Kvinna och fåglar. Signerad, numrerad HC 8/20, daterad-98. Bladets mått: 52x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x78

Yes

700

SEK 1400

Monday April 7 2025
at 20:11:25

  • Artist/Designer

Corneille

Read more about  Corneille