ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13909082

nr 1390 9082

COLOUR ETCHING

Anette Claesson, "Orkídé". Signed, numbered 1/10, sheet: 28x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x39 cm,

Anette Claesson, "Orkídé". Signerad, numrerad 1/10, bladets mått: 28x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x39 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 12 2021
at 20:35:19

12/4 16:35:30 1      Vinnande bud