ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14103248
nr 1410 3248
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 78/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 78/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 100
Monday August 9 2021
at 19:03:38
8/8 17:54:16
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner