ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526780

nr 1752 6780

Lars Norrman

(1915-1979), Sverige

Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 82/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 90x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 113x86 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 82/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 90x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 113x86 cm

Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.

Yes

1500

SEK 1800

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:25:48

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Norrman

Read more about Lars Norrman