ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526728

nr 1752 6728

Isaac Grünewald

(1889-1946), Sverige

Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), Sweden. "På stranden". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 cm. Signed,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "På stranden". Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm. Signerad

Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.

2000

SEK 1700

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:19:07

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Isaac Grünewald

Read more about Isaac Grünewald