ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16922003
nr 1692 2003
Stig Blomberg
(1901-1970), Sverige
Stig Blomberg (1901-1970), Sweden. "Kung Heimer & Aslög", bronze. Signed, numbered 14/16, patinerad. Height: 13 cm,
SCULPTURE, "Kung Heimer & Aslög", brons. Signerad, numrerad 14/16, patinerad. Höjd: 13 cm
Stig Blomberg, born 1901, daed 1970, Swedish sculptor.
4000
SEK 3000
Monday April 7 2025
at 19:38:08
4/4 13:24:37