ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13978016
nr 1397 8016
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signed, numbered 9/19. Sheet: 100x127 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH, Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signerad, numrerad 9/19. Bladets mått: 100x127 cm, oramat löst blad
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
700
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:04:37
12/5 21:28:31
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt