ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13908592
nr 1390 8592
Jean Carzou
(1907-2000), Frankrike
Jean CARZOU. Signed, dated 75. Subject: 50x65cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x79cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -75. Motivet: 50x65cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x79cm
Jean Carzou, French–Armenian artist, painter and illustrator born in Aleppo 1907, dead 2000.
SEK 100
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:31:14
7/4 20:30:54
Jean Carzou
Read more about Jean Carzou